2013-14 Trine Men's Track and Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Kevin Agostino full bio Kevin Agostino Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: South Bend, Ind. / S.B. Riley Event : Distance
Dakota Bagwell full bio Dakota Bagwell Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Kokomo, Ind. / Western Event : Throws
Brandon Beery full bio Brandon Beery Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mishawaka, Ind. / Penn Event : Sprints
Brodie Bender full bio Brodie Bender Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Goshen, Ind. / Goshen Event : Hurdles
Garrett Benedict full bio Garrett Benedict Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Greenfield, Ind. / Greenfield Central Event : Distance
Tyler Bourdo full bio Tyler Bourdo Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Plainwell, Mich. / Delton-Kellogg Event : Sprints
Andrew Bunting full bio Andrew Bunting Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Brunswick, Ohio / Brunswick Event : Throws
Luke Fimreite full bio Luke Fimreite Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: McCordsville, Ind. / Mount Vernon Event : Sprints
Austin Foster full bio Austin Foster Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Surprise, Ariz. / Willow Canyon Event : Throws
Lincoln Frey full bio Lincoln Frey Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Pettisville, Ohio / Pettisville Event : Pole Vault
Austin Ganger full bio Austin Ganger Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Mishawaka, Ind. / Mishawaka Event : Distance
Kyle Gater full bio Kyle Gater Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Carroll Event : Mid-Distance
Sam Gilly full bio Sam Gilly Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: St. Joseph, Ill. / St. Joseph-Ogden Event : Throws
Michael Greenwell full bio Michael Greenwell Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Canton, Ohio / Glen Oak Event : Mid-Distance
James Gregory full bio James Gregory Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Warsaw, Ind. / Tippecanoe Valley Event : Hurdles
Brendan Haile full bio Brendan Haile Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Indianapolis, Ind. / Bishop Chatard Event : Throws
Chase Harker full bio Chase Harker Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Greenfield, Ind. / Mount Vernon Event : Pole Vault
Mitchell Herber full bio Mitchell Herber Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Wolcottville, Ind. / Lakeland Event : Sprints
Peter Howland full bio Peter Howland Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elmhurst, Ill. / York Community Event : Distance
Jacob Leopold full bio Jacob Leopold Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ottawa, Ohio / Ottawa-Glandorf Event : Mid-Distance
Logan Lindsley full bio Logan Lindsley Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Quincy Event : Jumps
Cody Mart full bio Cody Mart Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Channahon, Ill. / Minooka Community Event : Distance
Aaron Mast full bio Aaron Mast Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Ligonier, Ind. / West Noble Event : Distance
Courtney Mitchell full bio Courtney Mitchell Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Bishop Luers Event : Sprints
Andrew Rowan full bio Andrew Rowan Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: South Bend, Ind. / St. Joseph Event : Sprints
Adam Schaaf full bio Adam Schaaf Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Greentown, Ind. / Eastern Event : Distance
Derek Scott full bio Derek Scott Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Niles, Mich. / Niles Event : Throws
Colin Thompson full bio Colin Thompson Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Marshall, Mich. / Marshall Event : Distance
Dustin Tucker full bio Dustin Tucker Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lake Ann, Mich. / Traverse City West Event : Pole Vault
Jacob Ullom full bio Jacob Ullom Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Winchester, Ind. / Winchester Community Event : Hurdles
Jason Wilder full bio Jason Wilder Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Petersburg, Mich. / Summerfield Event : Sprints