Composite Calendar

October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
Trine
at Purdue University Northwest
5 pm EDT
30
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Kalamazoo
1:00 pm
1
vs Alma
4:00 PM
2
vs Alma
6:30 PM
3
Indiana Tech
vs Trine
7 pm EDT

at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Olivet
1:00 pm
4
Aurora University
vs Trine
5:00 pm EDT

at MIAA Championship - RD 1
1:00 pm

vs ITA Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA

vs Ind.-Northwest
2:00 PM
5
Lindenwood University
vs Trine
6:30 pm EDT

Trine
at Indiana Tech
5:30 pm EDT

at Louisville Classic
TBA

at MIAA Championship - RD 2
9:00 am

at Louisville Classic
TBA

vs Hope
1:00 PM

at Albion
5:00 PM
6
Davenport University
vs Trine
1:30 pm EDT
7
8
vs Albion
4:00 PM

at Calvin
6:30 PM
9
vs Kalamazoo
4:00 PM
10
11
at MIAA Championship - RD 1
1:00 pm
12
at MIAA Championship - RD 2
10:00 am

at Olivet
12:00 PM


at Alma
6:00 PM

at Calvin
7:00 PM
13
14
15
vs Hope
4:00 PM
16
vs Kalamazoo
7:00 PM

at Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
17
18
Trine
at Sault College
7:00 pm EDT

vs Neb. Wesleyan
@ Naperville, Ill.
6:00 PM
19
Trine
at Sault College
12:00 pm EDT

Trine
at Schoolcraft College
1 pm EDT

at Inter-Regional Rumble
10:30 am

at Inter-Regional Rumble
11:15 am

at East Regional Qualifier

vs Neb. Wesleyan
@ Naperville, Ill.
12:00 PM

vs Olivet
1:00 PM

vs Olivet
2:00 PM

at Calvin
2:30 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
4:00 PM
20
21
22
at Adrian
7:00 PM

at Dominican (Ill.)
8:00 PM
23
Eastern Michigan University
vs Trine
7:00 pm EDT
24
25
26
at Adrian
12:00 PM

vs Finlandia
1:00 PM

at Hope
7:00 PM
27
Trine
at Adrian College (D2)
3:00 pm EDT

University of Notre Dame
vs Trine
7:30 pm EDT

vs Bluffton
@ Franklin, Ind.
2:00 PM

28
29
vs Saint Mary's
7:00 PM
30
vs Alma
4:00 PM

vs Albion
6:30 PM
31
Trine
at Adrian College (D1)
7:15 pm EDT
1
Trine
at Adrian College (D1)
3:00 pm EDT

Trine
at Purdue University
11 pm EDT

at Saint Mary's
7:00 PM
2
Purdue University
vs Trine
4 pm EDT

vs MIAA Championship
11:00 am

vs MIAA Championship
12:15 pm

at Albion
1:00 PM