Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Central Regional Qualifier
2
3
4
vs Manchester
4:00 PM

vs Defiance
4:00 PM
5
at Bethel (IN)
2:30 PM

at Bethel (IN)
2:30 PM

at Manchester
7:30 PM
6
vs Ken Venturi Invitational
1:00 PM

at Olivet College Kyle Campbell Invite
2:00 pm

at Indiana University Kokomo
3:00 PM

at Buffalo State
4:00 PM

vs Ohio Wesleyan
@ Aim High Sports, Lansing, Mich.
7:00 PM
7
at Knight Invitational
10:00 am

at Olivet College Kyle Campbell Invite
8:30 am

at Knight Invitational
10:45 am

vs Hiram
@ Aim High Sports, Lansing, Mich.
10:00 AM

vs Denison
@ Aim High Sports
2:00 PM

vs Baldwin Wallace
@ Buffalo State; Buffalo, New York
4:00 PM
8
9
at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Hope
1:00 pm
10
11
at Anderson (Ind.)
4:30 PM
12
at Spring Arbor
4:00 PM
13
at Adrian Invitational - RD 1
11:00 am

vs Capital
@ Hanover, Ind.
7:00 PM
14
at Adrian Invitational - RD 2
9:00 am

at MIAA Jamboree #1 - Alma
1:00 pm

vs Trine Triple Sprint Invitational

at Hanover
10:00 AM

at Spring Arbor
11:00 AM

vs Franklin
@ Hanover, Ind.
12:00 PM

at Bluffton
1:30 PM
15
vs Wabash
12:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
1:30 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
1:30 PM
16
17
at Albion College Duck Lake Invite
12:00 pm
18
vs Heidelberg
4:00 PM

at Anderson (Ind.)
7:00 PM
19
vs St. Francis (Ind.)
4:00 PM
20
Trine
at University of Michigan

Aurora University
vs Trine
7 pm EDT

at Ray Bullock Invitational
5:00 pm

at Ray Bullock Invitational
5:45 pm

vs ITA Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA
21
University of Michigan
vs Trine
5 pm EDT

Aurora University
vs Trine
7:15 pm EDT

at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Alma
1:00 pm

vs Bluffton
12:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
1:00 PM

vs Calvin
4:00 PM
22
23
24
at MIAA Jamboree #2 - Adrian
1:00 pm

vs Manchester
4:00 PM

vs Adrian
6:30 PM
25
at Lourdes Invitational
9:00 am

vs Manchester
4:00 PM
26
vs Grace (IN)
4:00 PM
27
Sault College
vs Trine
7:00 pm EDT

Miami University of Ohio
vs Trine
9:15 pm EDT

vs Spalding
4:00 PM

at Grace (IN)
4:00 PM

28
Sault College
vs Trine
2:00 pm EDT

Miami University of Ohio
vs Trine
4:30 pm EDT

at MIAA Jamboree #3 - Adrian
1:00 pm

vs MIAA Jamboree #3 - Trine
1:00 pm

vs Illinois Tech
@ Rose-Hulman
2:00 PM

vs Webster
2:00 PM

at Rose-Hulman
4:00 PM
29
Trine
at Purdue University Northwest
5 pm EDT
30
at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Kalamazoo
1:00 pm
1
vs Alma
4:00 PM
2
vs Alma
6:30 PM
3
Indiana Tech
vs Trine
7 pm EDT

at MIAA Jamboree #4 - Olivet
1:00 pm
4
Aurora University
vs Trine
5:00 pm EDT

at MIAA Championship - RD 1
1:00 pm

vs ITA Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
TBA

vs Ind.-Northwest
2:00 PM
5
Lindenwood University
vs Trine
6:30 pm EDT

Trine
at Indiana Tech
5:30 pm EDT

at Louisville Classic
TBA

at MIAA Championship - RD 2
9:00 am

at Louisville Classic
TBA

vs Hope
1:00 PM

at Albion
5:00 PM